OAHC MEMORIAL WEEKEND SHOW 2022 SHOW RESULTS - ...202205010...

SHOW JUDGE: OGLE, CHERYL


Get Show Results For Horse

   

Registration Number (digits only)


GRAND CHAMPION STALLION: -
RESERVE CHAMPION STALLION: -
GRAND CHAMPION MARE: -
RESERVE CHAMPION MARE: -
GRAND CHAMPION GELDING: -
RESERVE CHAMPION GELDING: -

[ Youth | Non-Pro | Open ]

DETAILED RESULTS FOR YOUTH

Y300 - LEADLINE 6 & UNDER (1 Entry)

  1. KIRMER, JUDAH - HUTCHINSON, KS - BETTER OFF AROAN
Y650 - RANCH CONFORMATION 18 & UNDER (1 Entry)
  1. PENA, GUS - KENEFIC, OK - DUNNYS HICKORY CH
Y660 - RANCH RAIL PLEASURE 18 & UNDER (1 Entry)
  1. PENA, GUS - KENEFIC, OK - DUNNYS HICKORY CH
Y680 - RANCH RIDING 18 & UNDER (1 Entry)
  1. PENA, GUS - KENEFIC, OK - DUNNYS HICKORY CH

[ Youth | Non-Pro | Open ]

DETAILED RESULTS FOR NON-PRO

N270 - NP KEYHOLE RACE (2 Entries)

  1. ADAMS, KIRK E. - ROANOKE, TX - TOO LATE TO WHIZ
N281 - NP CAMAS PRAIRIE STUMP RACE (2 Entries)
  1. ADAMS, KIRK E. - ROANOKE, TX - TOO LATE TO WHIZ
  2. ADAMS, TANGELA - PONDER, TX - MONEO JJ
N290 - NP FIGURE 8 STAKE RACE (2 Entries)
  1. ADAMS, KIRK E. - ROANOKE, TX - TOO LATE TO WHIZ
  2. ADAMS, TANGELA - PONDER, TX - MONEO JJ
N301 - NP NEZ PERCE STAKE RACE (2 Entries)
  1. ADAMS, TANGELA - PONDER, TX - MONEO JJ
  2. ADAMS, KIRK E. - ROANOKE, TX - TOO LATE TO WHIZ
N310 - NP WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (2 Entries)
  1. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  2. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - IMPULSIVE GOODBAR
N318 - NP MASTERS WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (2 Entries)
  1. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  2. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - IMPULSIVE GOODBAR
N320 - NP WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP (3 Entries)
  1. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  2. KIRMER, KATIE - LITTLE RIVER, KS - IMPULSIVE GOODBAR
  3. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - BETTER OFF AROAN
N327 - NP W/T WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP (2 Entries)
  1. BOLLER, LORETTA - BLANCHARD, OK - THE BEAT GOES ON
  2. CRAIG, CINDY - SHERMAN, TX - HOT CHOCOLATE SWI
N328 - NP MASTERS WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP (2 Entries)
  1. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  2. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - BETTER OFF AROAN
N330 - NP WESTERN PLEASURE (2 Entries)
  1. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  2. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - BETTER OFF AROAN
N337 - NP W/T WESTERN PLEASURE (2 Entries)
  1. BOLLER, LORETTA - BLANCHARD, OK - THE BEAT GOES ON
  2. CRAIG, CINDY - SHERMAN, TX - HOT CHOCOLATE SWI
N338 - NP MASTERS WESTERN PLEASURE (2 Entries)
  1. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  2. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - BETTER OFF AROAN
N350 - NP TRAIL (3 Entries)
  1. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  2. KIRMER, KATIE - LITTLE RIVER, KS - IMPULSIVE GOODBAR
  3. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - BETTER OFF AROAN
N357 - NP W/T TRAIL (2 Entries)
  1. BOLLER, LORETTA - BLANCHARD, OK - THE BEAT GOES ON
N358 - NP MASTERS TRAIL (3 Entries)
  1. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - IMPULSIVE GOODBAR
  2. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  3. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - BETTER OFF AROAN
N510 - NP HALTER MARES (3 Entries)
  1. CRAIG, CINDY - SHERMAN, TX - MY VALENTINA
  2. MARSHALL, SHARON - LEXINGTON, OK - TOLD YA
  3. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - BETTER OFF AROAN
N520 - NP HALTER GELDINGS (3 Entries)
  1. MCLAIN, LYNELLE - CORINTH, TX - A WILD CARD
  2. WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX - COLORED WITH CLAS
  3. CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX - GOOD BETTER BEST
N530 - NP YEARLING LONGE LINE (2 Entries)
  1. CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX - GOOD BETTER BEST
  2. CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX - IM FLEETWOOD MAX
N540 - NP MOST COLORFUL (3 Entries)
  1. MCLAIN, LYNELLE - CORINTH, TX - A WILD CARD
  2. CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX - CHOSEN
  3. ADAMS, TANGELA - PONDER, TX - TOO LATE TO WHIZ
N550 - NP HUNTER IN HAND STALLIONS (2 Entries)
  1. CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX - CHOSEN
  2. CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX - IM FLEETWOOD MAX
N570 - NP HUNTER IN HAND GELDINGS (2 Entries)
  1. CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX - GOOD BETTER BEST
  2. DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS - IMPULSIVE GOODBAR
N650 - NP RANCH CONFORMATION (2 Entries)
  1. DAVAULT, LINDSAY - OKLAHOMA CITY, OK - DUNNYS HICKORY CH
  2. HALTERMAN, MARTIN - MARLOW, OK - MAGNUM FULL OF MA
N660 - NP RANCH RAIL PLEASURE (2 Entries)
  1. DAVAULT, LINDSAY - OKLAHOMA CITY, OK - DUNNYS HICKORY CH
  2. HALTERMAN, MARTIN - MARLOW, OK - MAGNUM FULL OF MA
N670 - NP RANCH TRAIL (2 Entries)
  1. HALTERMAN, MARTIN - MARLOW, OK - MAGNUM FULL OF MA
N680 - NP RANCH RIDING (3 Entries)
  1. DAVAULT, LINDSAY - OKLAHOMA CITY, OK - DUNNYS HICKORY CH
  2. HALTERMAN, MARTIN - MARLOW, OK - MAGNUM FULL OF MA
  3. KIRMER, KATIE - LITTLE RIVER, KS - IMPULSIVE GOODBAR

[ Youth | Non-Pro | Open ]

DETAILED RESULTS FOR OPEN

O021 - HUNTER IN HAND STALLIONS (3 Entries)

  1. CHOSEN - CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX
  2. IM FLEETWOOD MAX - CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX
  3. ELUSIVE TOUCHDOWN - CRUSE, STEVE - PILOT POINT, TX
O023 - HUNTER IN HAND GELDINGS (3 Entries)
  1. RUNNING HEART TE - LETHAM, DEBORAH L. - YUKON, OK
  2. GOOD BETTER BEST - CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX
  3. IMPULSIVE GOODBAR - DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS
O036 - SENIOR STALLIONS (1 Entry)
  1. MC HANG EM HIGH - SARTAIN, TERRY - SADLER, TX
O037 - JUNIOR STALLIONS (3 Entries)
  1. ELUSIVE TOUCHDOWN - CRUSE, STEVE - PILOT POINT, TX
  2. ENTENTIONALLY COO - PARSONS, JACKIE - AUBREY, TX
  3. IM FLEETWOOD MAX - CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX
O051 - SENIOR FILLIES (4 Entries)
  1. EGOS AMAZING SECR - SARTAIN, TERRY - SADLER, TX
  2. MY VALENTINA - CRAIG, CINDY - SHERMAN, TX
  3. TOLD YA - PARSONS, JACKIE - AUBREY, TX
  4. EXOTIC - MARSHALL, SHARON - LEXINGTON, OK
O058 - BROODMARES (1 Entry)
  1. SUCHA COOL MAID - CRUSE, STEVE - PILOT POINT, TX
O071 - SENIOR GELDINGS (3 Entries)
  1. SECRET IN MIND - PARLIER, DAVE - GAINESVILLE, TX
  2. A WILD CARD - MCLAIN, LYNELLE - CORINTH, TX
  3. COLORED WITH CLAS - WENDT COLLINSWORTH, KIM - KRUM, TX
O072 - JUNIOR GELDINGS (1 Entry)
  1. GOOD BETTER BEST - CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX
O086 - MOST COLORFUL (3 Entries)
  1. A WILD CARD - MCLAIN, LYNELLE - CORINTH, TX
  2. HIGH RISE STAR - PARSONS, JACKIE - AUBREY, TX
  3. TOO LATE TO WHIZ - ADAMS, TANGELA - PONDER, TX
O270 - KEYHOLE RACE (2 Entries)
  1. TOO LATE TO WHIZ - ADAMS, KIRK E. - ROANOKE, TX
O280 - CAMAS PRAIRIE STUMP RACE (2 Entries)
  1. TOO LATE TO WHIZ - ADAMS, KIRK E. - ROANOKE, TX
  2. MONEO JJ - ADAMS, TANGELA - PONDER, TX
O290 - FIGURE 8 STAKE RACE (2 Entries)
  1. TOO LATE TO WHIZ - ADAMS, KIRK E. - ROANOKE, TX
  2. MONEO JJ - ADAMS, TANGELA - PONDER, TX
O300 - NEZ PERCE STAKE RACE (2 Entries)
  1. MONEO JJ - ADAMS, TANGELA - PONDER, TX
  2. TOO LATE TO WHIZ - ADAMS, KIRK E. - ROANOKE, TX
O382 - TRAIL CLASS - SENIOR (2 Entries)
  1. IMPULSIVE GOODBAR - KIRMER, KATIE - LITTLE RIVER, KS
  2. BETTER OFF AROAN - DILLON, BECKY - LITTLE RIVER, KS
O388 - YEARLING IN-HAND TRAIL (2 Entries)
  1. IM FLEETWOOD MAX - CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX
O390 - HERITAGE (1 Entry)
  1. MADE OF MIRACLES - HALTERMAN, MARTIN - MARLOW, OK
O427 - THREE YEAR OLD SNAFFLE BIT WESTERN PLEASURE (1 Entry)
  1. HIGH RISE STAR - SCHINNESS, SAMANTHA - WAYNE, OK
O428 - YEARLING LONGE LINE (2 Entries)
  1. GOOD BETTER BEST - CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX
  2. IM FLEETWOOD MAX - CRUSE, PETRA - PILOT POINT, TX
O552 - RANCH CONFORMATION - ALL AGES (1 Entry)
  1. MAGNUM FULL OF MA - PHILLIPS, JAMIE - AUBREY, TX
O555 - RANCH RIDING - SENIOR (2 Entries)
  1. MAGNUM FULL OF MA - PHILLIPS, JAMIE - AUBREY, TX
  2. IZA LAST BONANZA - LETHAM, JOHN C. - YUKON, OK
O557 - RANCH TRAIL - SENIOR (1 Entry)
  1. MAGNUM FULL OF MA - PHILLIPS, JAMIE - AUBREY, TX
O559 - RANCH RAIL PLEASURE - SENIOR (1 Entry)
  1. MAGNUM FULL OF MA - PHILLIPS, JAMIE - AUBREY, TX